ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15618410
nr 1561 8410
Gunnar Johnsson
(1917-2007), Sverige
Gunnar Johnsson (1917-2007), Sweden. Signed, numbered 108/125. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 43x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x71,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 108/125. Färglitografi, bildmått: 43x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x71 cm
Gunnar Johnsson, Swedish painter born 1917 in Malmö, dead 2007 in Stockholm.
Monday September 4 2023
at 18:40:09
Gunnar Johnsson
Read more about Gunnar Johnsson